Assembly Images

BASE PROFILE SET 15 CM ( 10 – 12 – 16 MM CAM )

BASE PROFILE SET 30 CM ( 10 – 12 – 16 MM CAM )

BASE PROFILE COVER ( 3,60 KG / 6 MT )

10 – 12 – 16 – 20 MM GLASS GASKET ( 1MT )

BASE PROFILE PLUG ( FOR MC-103-G PROFİLE )

M10 ROD 16 CM

M10 WASHER

M10 NUT AND WASHER

M10*150 CONCRETE SCREW – MULTI MONTI

M10*100 CONCRETE SCREW – MULTI MONTI